logo milco
X MENU
NAME POSITION
1 CARLOS ALBERTO NEUHAUS TUDELA
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
test
2 AMALIA MORENO VIZCARDO
EXECUTIVE SECRETARY
test
3 RAFAEL ZARIQUIEY NUÑEZ
CHIEF OF THE INTEGRATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE
test
4 DAVID DALL'ORTO CACHO
CHIEF OF THE PROGRAM MANAGEMENT OFFICE
test
5 JACKELINE CASTAÑEDA DEL CASTILLO
CHIEF OF THE PLANNING AND BUDGETING OFFICE
test
6 MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES BAZÁN
CHIEF OF THE LEGAL CONSULTANCY OFFICE
test
7 JUAN CARLOS MELÉNDEZ ZUMAETA
CHIEF OF THE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE
test
8 RODRIGO ANTUNES HERMIDA MALVAR
CHIEF OF THE GAMES’ STAFF OFFICE
test
9 ANGELA CRISTINA BOCANEGRA MORALES
CHIEF A.I. OF THE VOLUNTEERISM AND ACCREDITATION OFFICE
test
10 CARLOS MANUEL LAZARTE LABARTHE
OPERATIONS MANAGER
test
11 WILHELM FUNCKE FIGUEROA
PROJECT AND INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
test
12 PERCY JESÚS CARO CÉSPEDES
IT DEVELOPMENT AND BROADCAST MANAGER
test
13 CHRISTIAN MARTIN VAN O'ORDT MARTÍNEZ
COMMUNICATIONS, COMMERCIAL AND MARKETING MANAGER
test
14 IVAN ANTONIO ARAMAYO JARA
ADVISOR IN COMMUNICATION AND ADVERTISING FOR THE MARKETING AREA OF THE COMMUNICATIONS, COMMERCIAL AND MARKETING MANAGEMENT
test
15 NESTOR HUGO CÁCERES ROSAS
SENIOR MANAGEMENT ADVISOR
test
16 ROXANA PAOLA EUSCATIGUE LINO
SENIOR MANAGEMENT ADVISOR
test
17 JENNY MARÍA GUILLEN TELLO
SENIOR MANAGEMENT ADVISOR IN PUBLIC MANAGEMENT
test
18 KARIN VLADIMIR SIERRALTA ALARCÓN
ADVISOR ON AGREEMENTS FOR THE VENUES WHERE THE XVIII PANAMERICAN AND SEXT PARA PANAMERICAN GAMES OF 2019
test
19 JUAN ANTONIO SILVA SOLOGUREN
LEGAL ADVISOR IN SPONSORSHIPS
test
20 MONICA TRINIDAD CHIONG ESPINOZA
CHIEF OF THE LOGISTICS UNIT
test
21 SORAYA MAURICIO VILLAFUERTE
TREASURY COORDINATOR
test
22 PEDRO ENRIQUE ALEGRÍA CASTILLO
ACCOUNTING COORDINATOR
test
23 LUIS JAVIER DÁVILA MAZZINI
PROCUREMENT COORDINATOR
test
24 JAVIER DANNY FLORES PAJUELO
COORDINATOR OF PREPARATORY ACTS
test
25 FLOR DE MARÍA SUSANA GARCÍA PIÑAS
CONTRACTUAL EXECUTION COORDINATOR
test
26 BRUNO RAFAEL PLASENCIA MOSCOSO
EXECUTIVE III – GOVERNMENT TO GOVERNMENT
test
27 SARA SOFÍA SOLSOL SALDAÑA
SPECIALIST II - CONTRACTUAL EXECUTION
test
28 EDGARD PEDRO COTAQUISPE PALOMINO
SPECIALIST II - CONTRACTUAL EXECUTION
test
29 EDGARD PEDRO COTAQUISPE PALOMINO
SPECIALIST I – PREPARATORY ACTS
test
30 CECILIA FÁTIMA ZEVALLOS DELGADO
SPECIALIST I - CONTRACTUAL EXECUTION
test
31 EDWIN AMED LÓPEZ CARPIO
SPECIALIST I – PREVIOUS ACCOUNTING CONTROL
test
32 VANESSA LEONOR BECERRA MENDOZA
SPECIALIST I – PREPARATORY ACTS
test
33 FERNANDO VLADIMIR ROMERO SULCA
ANALYST III – PREPARATORY ACTS
test
34 OLGA PATRICIA YUPANQUI ASCUE
ANALYST III – PREPARATORY ACTS
test
35 LUIS GÓMEZ MARTINES
PROCUREMENT ANALYST
test
36 JANETTE ANGIE RUBIO CHÁVEZ
PROCUREMENT ANALYST
test
37 JOHANA STEPHANIE NEIRA CAMPOS
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IN CHARGE OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF PETTY CASH
test
38 IVAN FRANCO SILVA MONTERO
PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST
test